Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
no edit summary
imported>Dicktater |
imported>Dicktater |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Make LXQt purer and leaner]] | | [[Make LXQt purer and leaner]] | ||
| <span style="float:right; color:green">22-Jul-14</span> | | <span style="float:right; color:green">22-Jul-14</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Installation Guide for the NET Edition 0.8.10]] | |||
| <span style="float:right; color:green">21-Jul-14</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MATE Desktop Environment]] | | [[MATE Desktop Environment]] |